Kartal Automotive

Ball Joint Suspension Front 132 mm Length Fits Hyundai H100 1993-2000 5451043150

Part no. HY1923
  • Manufacturer: TEKNOSA
  • Packing unit: 1
  • Quantity per packing unit: 1
  • Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm
  • Length [mm]: 132
  • Cone Size [mm]: 19.5
  • Weight [kg]: 0.64
  • Fitting Position: Front Axle
  • OEM Numbers: 5451043150--HYUNDAI,5451043151--HYUNDAI,5451043152--HYUNDAI,5454043150--HYUNDAI,5454043151--HYUNDAI,5454043152--HYUNDAI,5451043150*--HYUNDAI,5454043151*--HYUNDAI,545404315201--HYUNDAI,5452443000--HYUNDAI,5452443002--HYUNDAI,5452944000--HYUNDAI,MB527383--MITSUBISHI,MB527384--MITSUBISHI
Ball Joint Suspension Front 132 mm Length Fits Hyundai H100 1993-2000 5451043150—
£24.36

Technical specification

DefaultDefault
BrandTeknosa
MPNHY1923
Oem numbersMB349475;MB527383;MB52738301;MB52738301;MB52738401,MB52738401;MR162699;MR162699;5452443001;545304A000,545304A000;545304A000;545304AA00;545304AA00;54530,4AA00
PlacementFront
Quantity per package1
Reference numbersMB349475--MITSUBISHI;MB527383--MITSUBISHI;MB527383,01--MITSUBISHI;MB527383-01--MITSUBISHI;MB52738401-,-MITSUBISHI;MB527384-01--MITSUBISHI;MR 162 699--MI,TSUBISHI;MR162699--MITSUBISHI;5452443001--HYUNDAI5,4530 4A000--HYUNDAI;545304A000--HYUNDAI;54530-4A00,0--HYUNDAI;54530 4AA00--HYUNDAI;545304AA00--HYUNDA,I;54530-4AA00--HYUNDAI
Required quantity2
Warranty1 year or 12000 miles

OEM cross-reference

ManufacturerOEM Number
Hyundai5451043150
Hyundai5451043151
Hyundai5451043152
Hyundai5454043150
Hyundai5454043151
Hyundai5454043152
Hyundai5451043150*
Hyundai5454043151*
Hyundai545404315201
Hyundai5452443000
Hyundai5452443002
Hyundai5452944000
MitsubishiMB527383
MitsubishiMB527384
—MB349475
—MB52738301
—MB52738401
—MR162699
—5452443001
—545304A000
—545304AA00
—54530
—4AA00

OEM numbers are for reference only. Kartal is not affiliated with the vehicle manufacturers listed.

Ball Joint Suspension Front 132 mm Length Fits Hyundai H100 1993-2000 5451043150 | Kartal